Saturday, 15 June 2013

Graded games this season

The competitive season is now drawing to a close so it is time for a summary of the standard play graded games played at the club or in the NECL by Colchester Chess Club players.

1Dimitrios Kolomvas7412156
2Clive Bellinger9711144
3Michael Wagstaff4130137
4Peter Smith151014125
5Graham West4112123
6Samuel Glenn10415117
7Philip Daley6222109
8John Duff-Cole12615104
9Ed Goodman15636104
10Mark Johnson620471
11David Wood1012727
12John King711524

No comments:

Post a Comment